Ad Spot

Eva Elementary honor roll for fourth nine weeks

First grade

(A) – Kanyon Cobbs, Tisha Drinkard, Cutter Eidson, Tyde Fairbanks, Isabel Folds, Isaac Frezza, Kaleb Hall, Hannah Holmes, Carson Humphrey, Symon Joiner, Kai-Lynn Land, Brock Maroney, Rachel Middleton, Kolton Mooney, Emma Morgan, Devin Peck, Mac Shadden, Cooper Smith, Payton Smith, MeShae Teague, Jessica Wallace, Jordan Webster.

(B) – Sam Brown, Andrew Cameron, Levi Denney, Hayden Kelley, Ava Lee, Laney Nelson, Ashleigh Oden, Taylor Patton, Hannah Ray, Cody Smith, Steven Stark, Katie Stewart, Eric Torres, Patience Williams.

Second grade

(A) – Sarah Kate Dockery, Abbi Douthit, Hannah Gourley, Clay Graham, Alvin Hommel, Shannon Johnsey, Zachary Joiner, Brennen Jones, Lauren Mize, Logan Privett, Jaycee Stapp, Destinee Taylor, Gracie Vest, Faith Wilson.

(B) – Coltin Bailey, Langston Borden, Alyssa Brown, Lindsey Cole, Lily Craft, Keaton Cryer, Skylar Gailey, Gabriel Hill, Madison Hill, Mason Humphrey, Eli Lott, Nick Miller, Taylor Mitchell, Dakota Nobinger, Alyssa Norwood, William Shaneyfelt, Raegan Weissend.

Third grade

(A) – Brooke Absher, Cole Baker, Caylee Brown, Gage Brown, Kelsey Cameron, Abbie Grace Corder, Kendrick Cryer, Brice Hale, Joshua Kelley, Carter Latham, Michael Cloud McLemore, Nathaniel Miller, Justin Moore, Anna Muse, Brayden Nelson, Parker Ricketts, Braden Rusk, Chloe Shadden, Audrey Smith.

(B) – Abbey Allred, Abby Brown, Clent Burns, Grace Cagle, Emma Childers, Cailee Couey, Matthew Dickey, Brittney Gailey, Lane Garnett, John Michael Landers, Nicholas Steimling, Houston Strickland, Adam Wilson.

Fourth grade

(A) – Nicolas Benefield, Alex Cloer, Briley Douthit, Lindsey Fowler, Jonathan Goodwin, Bryson Holmes, Anneliese Kruger, Kagan Long, Blake Maroney, Ali McDearmond, Dustin McIntosh, Kyleigh Murphree, Allison Oden, Thomas Prus, Tiffany Prus, Leighana Smith, Payden Smith, Colby Ullery.

(B) – Tristan Bennett, Holly Blackwood, Jay Blankenship, Luke Brown, Cierra Cagle, Sara Campbell, Hunter Childers, Erik Cloer, Bristol Collins, Kendall Cryer, Cole Graham, Carter Holmes, Morgan James, Addison Land, Noah Lotz, Emily Mathis, Megan Paddie, Sebastian Peck, Alex Posey, Hayleigh Robinson, Sarah Shaddix, Crystal Torres, Jayla Wilson.

Fifth grade

(A) – Kaity Benson, Aleah Brown, Carter Brown, Caige Carpenter, Micah Corder, Carly Fairbanks, Rosie Hamilton, Brayden Henderson, Makenzie Hill, Langlee Holmes, Wyatt Holmes, Lauren Humphrey, Levi Kelley, Ben Shadden.

(B) – Megan Alexander, Jalyn Campbell, Isaac Childs, Cheyanne Cox, Sage Davis, Seth Harper, Skylar Irvin, Megan McDaniel, Haley McNutt, Wren Morgan, Chad Tenney, Bailey Watts.

Sixth grade

(A) – Anna Jett, Cade Murphree, Wyatt Young.

(B) – Henslee Brindley, Sophia Brown, Preston Bryant, Levi Cagle, Harley Cater, Taylor Dudley, Haley Earwood, DJ Hyatt, Claudia Landers, Jade Lemus, Samantha Miller, Dixie Muse, Tiffany Patterson, Tyler Peck, Montana Ryan, Taylor Shaneyfelt, Matthew Slaten, Dylan West.

Seventh grade

(A) – Josie Blocker, Haden Holmes, Jared Holmes, Jonathan Holmes, Lauren McDaniel, Jarrett Oden, Jessie Privett, Bethanie Ricci, Victoria Roberts.

(B) – Hannah Bailey, Dakota Bennett, Skylar Bennett, Brittany Bogle, Lindsay Borden, Katelynn Bussey, Shania Casey, Katelynn Childs, Baxley Collins, Kelsey Dooley, Seth Dunn, Alissa Dupree, Jacob Etheredge, Tayler Fowler, Zoie Garnett, Blake Golden, Karissa Hall, Blake Holmes, Reagan Hudgins, Libby Jordan, Kelsey Shaddix, Andrew Smith, Nina Summerford, Camee Thompson, Ashton Whisenant, Marissa Wilson.

Eighth grade

(A) – Lucas Barnett, Madison Cobbs, Presley Craft, Alyssa Dooley, Kerra Harper, Jessica Margotta, Lyndsey Martin, Chris Merriman, Megan Newlin, Ryan Oden, Hydee Price.

(B) – Zachary Bryant, Arlee Culp, Katherine Nethery, Shiloh O’Dell, Skyler Ray, Alexis Smith, Kelsey Stacey, Trevor Stapp, Edgar Torres, Lucas Turney, Ashley Watwood, Chris Wright.

x