Ad Spot

Deploying Members of 152nd MP National Guard Unit

The following is a list of soldiers who are being deployed with the 152nd Military Police Unit based out of Hartselle. This is the last time this unit will be deployed out of the Hartselle National Guard Armory.

SPC ABBOTT DAKOTA BLAKE
SPC ABBOTT JERRY WAYNE JR
SPC ALEXANDER MICAH SINCLAIR
SFC ALLEN FREDRICK DALE
SSG ARMSTRONG ADAM JOSHUA
SPC ARMSTRONG TAYLOR GEORGE
SPC ASHBY WILSON THOMAS III
PFC BALLENGER DUSTIN DAKOTA
SPC BANKHEAD DAMION CORTEZ
SGT BANKS EMILY ANN
1LT BATHRICK REBECCA JANE
SPC BOHNSTEDT HAILEY ELIZABETH
SPC BOLTON TIMOTHY BRON
PFC BOOMS CHRISTOPHER DAVID
SPC BOVIA TYLER MICHAEL
SPC BOWER SHANE BEASON
SPC BREEDING KELTON RAY
SPC BROWN DUSTIN CLINT
SPC CAMERON LAUREN MARY
SGT CATO COREY SCOTT
SGT CAVE SEAN MICHAEL
PFC CHAPMAN TIMOTHY ADAM
PFC CHAVIS BRANDON ANDREW
SPC COWLING ASHLEY GENEVA
SGT CRAWFORD ASHTON BROOKE
SPC CROOK ANDREW BRIAN
SPC CROOK MATTHEW RYAN
SPC DEFNALL STEVEN PATRICK
SPC DEMENT DUSTIN LOUIS
SPC DEMONTALVO JESSE ADOLFO
SPC DONALDSON WESLEY KYLE
SPC DUKE MICHAEL DALE
SPC DUNN BRITTANY DAWN
PFC ECKERT THOMAS JAKE
PFC ELROD TIMMY LEE JR
SPC EVANS CHRISTOPHER WILL
SGT EWING DEVIN MICHAEL
SSG FLOWERS DWAYNE ANTHONY
PFC FLOWERS JON LOGAN
1LT FOREMAN CHARLES TYLER
1SG FREESE STEVEN JOHN
SPC GEORGE CHELSEY LEIGH
PFC GIFFORD STEVEN EUGENE
SPC GILL TERRENCE CHESTER
SPC GILLIS SAMUEL CHRISTOPHER
SPC GODFREY ROSS EARL
SPC GONZALES CHASITY HOPE
SGT GRANT RODNEY GLENN
SPC GUNTER MICHAEL LAWAYNE
SPC HAMMOND JOSHUA KALUB
SGT HARDIN JOSEPH LEE
PV2 HARMON JESSE DEWANE
PFC HICKMAN ASHLEIGH VICTORIA
SPC HIGGINS BRANDON KEITH
SPC HILL BRENTON JON
PFC HOFFMANN TIMOTHY MICHAEL
SSG HOLCOMBE JAMES MICHAEL
SSG HOLLUMS DONALD FERRELL
SGT HOWARD DEVERETT
PFC HOWARD JESSE LANE
SPC HUNTLEY JOSEPH DANIEL
SPC ISBELL DUSTIN SLATER
PFC JACKSON EDDRELL LAMARCUS
SPC JENKINS CHRISTOPHER SEAN
SPC JOHNSON CHRISTIAN WESLEY
SPC JOHNSON JIMMY LEE
PFC JOHNSON REBECCA LASHA
PFC JONES JOSHUA WEBSTER
SPC JONES ZACKERY CHAD
SGT KEPLER ERIC BRANDON
SPC KIEKEL ROBERT ANDREW CURT
PFC KIMBROUGH MATT SEAN
SPC LANDERS TIMOTHY GERALD
SGT LEE WILLIAM JASON
SGT LONG LARRY MICHAEL
SPC LOOSIER WILLIAM GARRET
SPC LOWRY TIMOTHY BRYAN
SPC LUCAS DARVICK
PFC LYBRAND JACOB GUNNAR
SPC MANGHAM DUSTIN RYAN
SPC MARTIN KIPREN JESSE
PFC MCGOWENS BRITTANY RENEE
SPC MCKENZIE TRAVIS DESHON
SPC MCRAE BRANDON SHAYNE
PFC MEYERS JOSHUA CAIN
SPC MILLER LATASHA LYNN
SGT MILLER RODGER VERNON
SPC MILSTEAD MCKENZIE LEVI
SPC MITCHELL TAQAR MONIQUE
SGT MOORE CORDELL RASHEME
SPC MORTON LEE WAYNE JR
SPC MURIITHI MICHAEL GITHAIGA
SPC MUSICK CHRISTOPHER
SPC NIXON KENNEDY HAROLD
SGT ODONNELL ARIANA MARIE
SGT PARKS CORY ALLEN
SPC PECK AUSTIN TREY
SSG PEMBERTON ADAM WAYNE
SGT PHELPS JASON EDWARD
SSG PIKE JONATHAN LUKE
SPC QUINN BENJAMIN LEE
PV2 REACH JONATHAN DAVID
PFC REAGIN BENJAMIN REED
PFC REEDY DARREN PAYNE
SGT REESE PETER JOSEPH
SPC ROBERTS JACOB LEE
SPC ROBERTSON CHARLES WAYNE
SSG ROBINSON COURTNEE TREMAYNE
SPC SAUNDERS MARKUS ANTHONY
SPC SCHUHART WILLIAM EDGAR JR
SGT SHEFFLER PRISCILLA DIANE
CPT SHOOK JACOB DANE
SPC SIMPSON JONATHAN LOGAN
SPC SIMPSON ROGER DALE JR
SSG SMITH BRANDON GARIN
SGT SMITH CHRISTOPHER LEONTIS
PFC SMITH JEFFERY THOMAS
SGT SMITH JESSE BOYD
SPC SPEARS JOHNWARREN LEMUEL
SPC SPEEGLE ROBIN JOEL II
SPC STEELE SIARA JONISHA
SGT STEVENS JASON CHARLES
SPC STEWART HANNAH ROSE
SPC STRIPE EDWARDO MONTALVO
PFC SWANK SUNNI LEE
SPC THOMAS JACKIE CHAD
PFC THOMPSON CALEB JAMES
PFC THOMPSON DEVON ALDEN
1LT TUBBS DARREL GAYLE
SGT TUBBS APRILL ALECIA
SGT TUCKER ADAM RONALD
SPC TUCKER MICHAEL RAY
1LT WALKER KENNETH MILTON
SGT WARD TYRON DWAINE
SGT WESLEY DEREK JAY
SPC WESTMORELAND THOMAS KYLE
SPC WHITE GARY LAMOND
SSG WHORF BILLY JOE
SPC WINSTON ALVIN OBISTLE
PFC YOUNG JAMES DEAN
PFC YOUNG SHAWN CAMPBELL

x